PRÓXIMOS PROGRAMAS

VADARKBLAR

15 productos anotados para correr (11M 4H)


ANOTACIONES DE PRODUCTOS

Hip.FechaOHor.PremioDist. Ejemplar
LPA 25/02/2024 (1 dia) 3 2 16:00 Ina Nistel (2014) 1000m EL DORINDO
Caballeriza LA SILVITA (DOL)
Cuidador Gallettini Gustavo E.
Jockey Diestra Juan Cruz
LPA 25/02/2024 (1 dia) 4 6 16:30 Bonny Bell 1000m LA DE TREVI
Caballeriza LINDA SIEMPRE (LP)
Cuidador Rossi Diego Hernan
Jockey Cabrera Anibal Jose
LPA 25/02/2024 (1 dia) 10 12 19:30 Black Peter 1100m EL ALUDIDO
Caballeriza 5 ESTRELLAS (AZL)
Cuidador Martinez Adrian Oscar
Jockey Capra Pablo Aramis S.
ARG 26/02/2024 (2 dias) 14 4 21:00 April Fool (ALT) (OPCIONAL) 1000m MIRA NAK
Caballeriza P.S.G EL GALPON (LP)
Cuidador Fren Javier Alejandro
Jockey Recuero Luciano Matias
LPA 27/02/2024 (3 dias) 2 8 15:30 Racing Seattle (2018) 1600m SEÑOR FANCY
Caballeriza PANCHO
Cuidador Carretto Candela Belen
Jockey Correa Franco Javier
LPA 27/02/2024 (3 dias) 7 3 18:00 Chic Nistel (2019) 1200m EL INTERESANTE
Caballeriza VICTORIO S (AZL)
Cuidador Blanco Luis Enrique
Jockey Caceres Luis Alberto
SIS 28/02/2024 (4 dias) 7 2 17:30 Sethos 2020 (ALT) 1400m ENREALZADA SI
Caballeriza DIVISADERO
Cuidador Landola Rodolfo Antonio
Jockey Romagnoli Cesar Agustin
SIS 28/02/2024 (4 dias) 12 5 20:00 Van Smile 2015 (ALT) (OPC) (2do Turno) 1200m LAYOUT SI
Caballeriza VADARKBLAR
Cuidador Landola Roberto Marcelo
Jockey Romagnoli Cesar Agustin
LPA 29/02/2024 (5 dias) 3 6 16:00 Ferroseed (BRZ) (2018) 1100m SEÑOR PELETERO
Caballeriza TUNI (AZL)
Cuidador Kelly Patricio Joel
Jockey Martinez Elias Daniel
LPA 29/02/2024 (5 dias) 4 3 16:30 Rio Vettel (2do Turno) 1300m LA DEL VOLGA
Caballeriza NUESTRO SUEÑO (TDL)
Cuidador Lopez Marcelo Roberto
Jockey Siniani Emiliano F.
LPA 29/02/2024 (5 dias) 4 8 16:30 Rio Vettel (2do Turno) 1300m LA MAS PURA
Caballeriza CRISTIAN Y NOELIA (AZL)
Cuidador Trombetta Jose Andres
Jockey Albornoz Marcos Nicolas
LPA 29/02/2024 (5 dias) 5 4 17:00 Clasico Comparacion (la Plata) (L) 2200m EL MUY CELOSO
Caballeriza 7 Y BUENA (LP)
Cuidador Veron Amengual Gaston M.
Jockey Caceres Franklin Daniel
LPA 29/02/2024 (5 dias) 7 10 18:00 Don Holly (2023) 1100m EL NIETO DEL ZAR
Caballeriza NUESTRO SUEÑO (TDL)
Cuidador Lopez Marcelo Roberto
Jockey Lopez Mariano Joel
LPA 29/02/2024 (5 dias) 8 3 18:30 Conwy (2016) 1400m EL DE GHAARA
Caballeriza INDIO ONA
Cuidador Vaira Jorge
Jockey Menendez Mauricio D.
LPA 29/02/2024 (5 dias) 8 5 18:30 Conwy (2016) 1400m BRADENTON
Caballeriza EL CROATA (V*T*)
Cuidador Andrada Jose Maria
Jockey Siniani Emiliano F.