PRÓXIMOS PROGRAMAS

ABOLENGO

20 productos anotados para correr (10M 10H)


ANOTACIONES DE PRODUCTOS

Hip.FechaOHor.PremioDist. Ejemplar
SIS 24/07/2021 (Hoy) 4 6 13:30 Lujo Pampa 2017 1400m EXPENSIVE GIFT
Caballeriza ILUSION II (R*)
Cuidador Martin Ferro Nicolas
Jockey Bascuñan Rodrigo D.
SIS 24/07/2021 (Hoy) 11 6 17:00 Hat Tenor 2018 1200m CONSEJISTA
Caballeriza PATERO (GGUAY)
Cuidador Giaccio Juan Domingo
Jockey Cabrera Anibal Jose
SIS 24/07/2021 (Hoy) 13 10 18:00 Bordonero 2010 1400m CONTESSA STAR
Caballeriza STA. ELENA (LP)
Cuidador Pastorino Hector Oscar
Jockey Garcia Geronimo Joaquin
SIS 24/07/2021 (Hoy) 14 11 18:30 Compadron Key 2015 1600m CRINGER
Caballeriza EL MURMULLO
Cuidador Bruno Lautaro
Jockey Gomez Daniel Alfredo
ARG 25/07/2021 (1 dia) 1 2 13:30 Oh Sun 1600m ISSA
Caballeriza LOS BETOS (R*)
Cuidador Scarpello Gustavo E.
Jockey Monasterolo Ivan E.
ARG 25/07/2021 (1 dia) 1 5 13:30 Oh Sun 1600m MARY'S CALL
Caballeriza CHELSEA
Cuidador Penna Valentin
Jockey Valle Martin Javier
ARG 25/07/2021 (1 dia) 3 6 14:30 Dana Flower 1600m UN CRACK
Caballeriza GRAN DERBY (LP)
Cuidador Labanca Omar Fernando
Jockey Balmaceda Lautaro E.
ARG 25/07/2021 (1 dia) 5 2 15:30 Solazo 1200m COSITA NOSTRA
Caballeriza ETICA
Cuidador Vega Rolando
Jockey Banegas Kevin
ARG 25/07/2021 (1 dia) 8 1 17:00 Carapalida 1600m SOUTH SEAS
Caballeriza STUD LOS CORRALES S.A. (LP)
Cuidador Rodriguez Hector Sandro
Jockey Carrizo Pablo Damian
ARG 26/07/2021 (2 dias) 4 3 14:00 Inter Optimist 1400m DECLARADA INOCENTE
Caballeriza S.C. LANUS O. (LP)
Cuidador Marsiglia Lalinde D.
Jockey Villagra Juan Cruz
ARG 26/07/2021 (2 dias) 5 3 14:30 Emotion Orpen (ALT) 1200m ENOUGH MONEY
Caballeriza MISTICA (AZL)
Cuidador Martin Ferro Nicolas
Jockey Ortega Pavon Eduardo
ARG 26/07/2021 (2 dias) 5 9 14:30 Emotion Orpen (ALT) 1200m EVERY SECRET
Caballeriza N Y B (LP)
Cuidador Armada Pedro Omar
Jockey Castro Alexis Gaston
ARG 26/07/2021 (2 dias) 8 3 16:00 Aristocity (ALT) 1600m EDITADA
Caballeriza RINCON DE LUZ (CDIA)
Cuidador Vega Rolando
Jockey Barrionuevo Sergio R.
LPA 27/07/2021 (3 dias) 10 1 17:00 Ultrajado (2013) 1300m PURE WIN
Caballeriza ORILLAS DEL LAGO (CDU)
Cuidador Perez Alejandro S.
Jockey Leonardo Jose Ernesto
LPA 27/07/2021 (3 dias) 12 2 18:00 El Relevado (2007) Iii 1100m EXCELLENT RATE
Caballeriza EL PULPO (LP)
Cuidador De Gaetano Arnaldo Raul
Jockey Gonzalez Jose Nestor
SIS 28/07/2021 (4 dias) 9 3 17:00 En Motoneta (alt) 1400m CAUTIVA CAT
Caballeriza MOFFLY
Cuidador Labanca Omar Fernando
Jockey Balmaceda Lautaro E.
LPA 29/07/2021 (5 dias) 4 9 13:30 Biondi (2º Turno) 1300m INDISTINTAMENTE
Caballeriza ALEGRIA
Cuidador Bustos Nestor Eduardo
Jockey Gonzalez Roque Luis
LPA 29/07/2021 (5 dias) 6 9 14:30 La Comulganta (2012) 1400m BONOBON
Caballeriza EL VIEJO CORTE V.A. (LP)
Cuidador Corte Marcelo Guillermo
Jockey Hahn Gonzalo
LPA 29/07/2021 (5 dias) 9 9 16:00 Intense Look (2010) 1200m COPERA SOY
Caballeriza EL COCO (AZL)
Cuidador Lencina Alberto Mario
Jockey Gonzalez Roque Luis
LPA 29/07/2021 (5 dias) 10 4 16:30 Candy S Daughter (USA) (2011) 1300m GOLDEN CENTER
Caballeriza AGOS Y KAKI (AZL)
Cuidador Benavidez Ramiro Andres
Jockey Arreguy Francisco A.