REUNION 108

19/11/2015 La Plata


PDF

Dardo Rocha G1

Distancia: 2400 mts | 2m36s12/100

Condición: Todo caballo de 3 años y más edad
Pista: Arena (Codo) | Estado: Fangosa | Categoria: Cl.internacional

Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo

$1,700,000

MIRKO

Premios U$S

1,700,000U$S 177,824510,000U$S 53,347306,000U$S 32,008170,000U$S 17,782136,000U$S 14,22668,000U$S 7,113

RESULTADOS

P O Ejemplar G (C) S P E Kg Jockey Kg Cuidador Caballeriza Cpos Pago
1 3 GIANT KILLING 6 (1) M ZN 5 498 Blanco Rodrigo Gonzalo 61.0 Etchechoury Carlos D. Mirko 3 cpos 22.75
2 14 EXTRA QUIZ 8 (2) M ZD 4 480 Noriega Juan Carlos 59.5 Caceres Candelario Axel (LP) 4 cpos 3.00
3 11 ENZO STRIPES 3 (1) M Z 5 492 Giannetti Adrian M. 61.0 Martucci Edgardo Oscar Rosuer pzo 23.55
4 6 NICETO VEGA 3 M ZC 5 0 Rivero Fabian Antonio 61.0 Pastor Nestor Fabian El Asturiano (LP) 3/4 cpo 22.90
5 4 BAJISTA 6 (1) M A 5 524 Ortega Pavon Eduardo 61.0 Mayansky Neer Jorge A. La Manija pzo 7.15
6 4A HORTENSIUS 5 (1) M Z 4 461 Domingos Altair 59.5 Mayansky Neer Jorge A. Los de Areco 7 cpos 7.15
7 12 PAPA INC 7 (4) M A 5 457 Villagra Juan Cruz 61.0 Romero Ernesto Eusebio Haras El Angel de Venecia (SFE) 3 cpos 14.15
8 5 FRISO PAROLE 4 M Z 5 476 Acuña Candia Ramon 61.0 Veliz Avila Hector G. El Pollo de Fidel (LP) 1/2 cpo 43.80
9 1 DOÑA KIRSTEN 8 H ZC 5 0 Arias Daniel Eduardo 59.0 Forchetti Cesar Anibal Los Bayitos (LP) 5 cpos 44.50
10 9 RIO VETTEL 7 (6) M Z 4 483 Aguirre Walter Ariel 59.5 San Millan Isidoro L. La Frontera (MZA) 13 cpos 5.30
11 2 OLD JACKET 6 M Z 5 464 Ricardo Jorge Antonio 61.0 Balestra Bernardo De Prepo (VGY) 1/2 cza 21.50
12 16 CURSI ROY TOP 4 M A 5 564 Talaverano Cardenas E. 61.0 Gutierrez Juan Roberto Firmamento 1 cpo 7.40
13 11A MAREMOTO INC 3 M ZD 4 488 Rodriguez Alejandro O. 59.5 Cabello Jorge Oscar Rosuer 28 cpos 23.55
14 10A TAXI RUNNER 4 M A 4 576 Marinhas Andrea Soledad 59.5 Marinhas Jose Joaquin Hs.capilla de la Sierra (SL) 1/2 cpo 33.70
15 16A HARLAN'S CACHET 2 (1) M Z 3 0 Cabrera Anibal Jose 53.5 Gutierrez Juan Roberto Firmamento 3 cpos 7.40
16 7 SULTAODECASCADURA (BRZ) 3 M Z 6 467 Da Silva Jose Aparecido 61.0 Gaitan Lucas Francisco Sudamericano (SI) 5 cpos 15.45
17 10 GRAND INVADER 3 M Z 7 493 Menendez Cristian D. 61.0 Amato Lisandro Rafael Rey Leon(V*T*) 33.70
18 15 BLUE DACNIS 5 (2) M A 3 450 Hahn Gonzalo 55.0 Parisi Luciano Juan Los Cerrillos (SI) 8.95
RD 13 SAMUEL SPROUT 3 M Z 4 482 Arenas Pablo Daniel 59.5 Benesperi Humberto J. Los Retoños 37.35